Team | GP | W | L | OTL | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Canora Cob.. | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 26 |
Theodore | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 20 |
Swan Valle.. | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 16 |
Cote | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 12 |
Preecevill.. | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
Team | GP | W | L | OTL | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocanville.. | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 26 |
Langenburg | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 19 |
Wapella | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 13 |
Churchbrid.. | 14 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 6 |
Ituna Aval.. | 14 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 4 |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
0 |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
17 | Broda Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
5 |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
13 | Rocanville Skating Rink |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
4 |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
7 | Rocanville Skating Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
13 |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
0 | Preeceville Skating Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
20 |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
0 | Preeceville Skating Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
7 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
4 | Canora Civic Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
5 |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
8 | Broda Sportsplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
7 |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
2 | Kaminski Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
7 |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
6 | Judith Ungar Memorial Arena - Theodore |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
2 |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
12 | Rocanville Skating Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
1 |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
14 | Minitonas & District Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
3 |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
0 | Preeceville Skating Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
6 |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
9 | Minitonas & District Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
6 |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
8 | Judith Ungar Memorial Arena - Theodore |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
3 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
7 | Canora Civic Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
0 |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
10 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
9 |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
2 | Preeceville Skating Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
4 |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
1 | Minitonas & District Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
0 |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
3 | Kaminski Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
6 |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
5 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
10 |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
8 | Kaminski Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
9 |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
4 | Minitonas & District Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
1 |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
15 | Judith Ungar Memorial Arena - Theodore |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
5 |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
3 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
5 |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
3 | Kaminski Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
5 |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
6 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
9 |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
5 | Preeceville Skating Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
4 |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
3 | Judith Ungar Memorial Arena - Theodore |
RS |
|||
Location change to Melville, time 8:30 | |||||||||
Final |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
20 |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
1 | Melville Merv Moore Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
1 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
12 | Canora Civic Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
2 |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
8 | Rocanville Skating Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
6 |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
3 | Kaminski Arena |
RS |
|||
Note location change to Cote | |||||||||
Final |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
11 |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
8 | Cote Memorial Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Note location change to Rocanville | |||||||||
Final |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
4 |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
6 | Rocanville Skating Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
3 |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
5 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
1 |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
23 | Swan River Centennial Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
4 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
7 | Canora Civic Centre |
RS |
|||
Game location changed to Kamsack | |||||||||
Final |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
7 |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
9 | Broda Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
0 |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
23 | Rocanville Skating Rink |
RS |
|||
Note location change to Neudorf | |||||||||
Final |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
8 |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
0 | Neudorf Curling/Skating Rink |
RS |
|||
Game location changed to Kamsack | |||||||||
Final |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
15 |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
2 | Broda Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
3 |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
13 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
2 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
6 | Canora Civic Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
3 |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
4 | Wapella Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
1 |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
8 | Judith Ungar Memorial Arena - Theodore |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
8 |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
2 | Wapella Arena |
RS |
|||
Note location changed to Neudorf | |||||||||
Final |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
3 |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
6 | Neudorf Arena |
RS |
|||
Game location changed to Kamsack | |||||||||
Final |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
10 |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
4 | Broda Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
1 |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
5 | Rocanville Skating Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
10 |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
2 | Wapella Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
10 |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
5 | Cote Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Note location change to Kelliher | |||||||||
Final |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
12 |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
2 | Kelliher Skating Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
5 |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
8 | Rocanville Skating Rink |
RS |
|||
Note location change to Kelliher | |||||||||
Final |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
8 |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
7 | Kelliher Skating Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
7 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
15 | Canora Civic Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
8 |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
0 | Wapella Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
15 |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
1 | Preeceville Skating Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
0 |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
6 | Judith Ungar Memorial Arena - Theodore |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
6 |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
5 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
2 |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
10 | Judith Ungar Memorial Arena - Theodore |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
4 |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
1 | Wapella Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
6 |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
5 | Minitonas & District Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rescheduled from Nov 11 | |||||||||
Final |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
2 |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
9 | Minitonas & District Arena |
RS |
|||
Rescheduled from November | |||||||||
Final |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
7 |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
1 | Kaminski Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rescheduled from Jan 27 | |||||||||
Final |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
0 |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
14 | Kaminski Arena |
RS |
|||
Note change of location to Whitewood | |||||||||
Final |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
6 |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
8 | Whitewood Community Centre |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
2 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
5 | Canora Civic Centre |
RS |
|||
Note location change to Kamsack | |||||||||
Final |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
13 |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
6 | Broda Sportsplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
4 |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
3 | Preeceville Skating Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
changed from Feb 3, location change | |||||||||
Final |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
2 |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
5 | Balcarres Skating Rink |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
6 |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
3 | Judith Ungar Memorial Arena - Theodore |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
2 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
13 | Canora Civic Centre |
PO |
|||
Final |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
3 |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
7 | Rocanville Skating Rink |
PO |
|||
Final |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
6 |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
4 | Whitewood Community Centre |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
6 |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
3 | Cote Memorial Arena |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
1 |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
6 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
7 |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
3 | Kaminski Arena |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
6 |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
4 | Minitonas & District Arena |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
5 |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
3 | Rocanville Skating Rink |
PO |
|||
Final |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
7 |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
2 | Judith Ungar Memorial Arena - Theodore |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
9 |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
3 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
6 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
2 | Canora Civic Centre |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
8 |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
9 | Minitonas & District Arena |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rescheduled game 3 | |||||||||
Final |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
4 |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
10 | Rocanville Skating Rink |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
6 |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
2 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
5 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
6 | Canora Civic Centre |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
4 |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
3 | Minitonas & District Arena |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
3 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
4 | Canora Civic Centre |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
6 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
3 | Canora Civic Centre |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
2 |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
7 | Rocanville Skating Rink |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
5 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
2 | Canora Civic Centre |
PO |
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By: